Meisterschaft 2021

Auslosung
Für Details auf den jeweiligen Link klicken
H=Heispiel - A=Auswärtsspiel


Herren1 allgemein
Tabelle
Herren2 allgemein
Tabelle
Herren 45+
Tabelle
Herren 60+
Tabelle
30.5. (A) TSG St. Pölten3                                    0:9
6.6. (A) St. Veit-Gölsen 1                                    0:9
13.6. (H) TC Tulln4                                               8:1
20.6. (A) Tullnerbach1                                        1:8
27.6. (H) Rabenstein-Kirchberg1                       2:7
4.7. (A) Obergrafendorf1                                    0:9
11.7. (H) St. Margarethen1                                 0:9
30.5. (H) UTC Frankenfels1                                 4:5
6.6. (A) TC Herzogenburg2                                  2:7
13.6. (A) TSG St. Pölten4                                     6:3
20.6. (H) TC Hainfeld1                                          7:2
27.6. (A) ASKÖ Rainfeld1                                     0:9 (w.o.)


Aufgrund Corona kein Antreten!

26.5. (A) ATSV Tulln1                                 0:7
2.6. (A) Altlengbach1                                 3:4
9.6. (H) SC Traismauer1                             5:2
16.6. (H) Eislaufverein1                             4:3
23.6. (H) Herzogenburg1                           3:4

Aufstellung

Herren1  (TK Markersdorf)  | Kreisliga B2
MF: Manfred Huber; Mobil: 0680-3079880
manfred1.huber@gmail.com
MF Ersatz: Jakob Till; Mobil: 0650-8803277
jakobtill@gmail.com
Herren 45 (5er) (TK Markersdorf) | Kreisliga B
MF: Anton Grilz; Mobil: 0670-5088044
antongrilz@gmail.com
MF Ersatz: Heinz Hinteregger; Mobil: 0676-840133870 heinz.hinteregger@polizei.gv.at
Herren2 (TK Markersdorf) | Kreisliga D West 3
MF: Alex Matzi; Mobil: 0676-4541796
alex.matzi@gmx.at
MF Ersatz: Matthias Kern, Mobil: 0677-61967155
matthias-kern@gmx.at
Herren 60 (5er) (TK Markersdorf) | Kreisliga A
MF: Günter Weinauer; Mobil: 0660-5454180
weigue@gmx.at
MF Ersatz: Erich Paukowitsch, Mobil: 0699-11514129
erich_paukowitsch@gmx.at


Rang  ITN Name/GebLizenznummerRangITN Name/GebLizenznummer

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

3,80
4,90
5,40
5,60
5,70
6,00
6,10
6,10
6,20
6,30
6,60
6,60
6,70
7,00
7,00
7,80
8,30
8,30


6,10
6,10
6,20
6,30
6,60
6,60
6,70
6,80
7,00
7,00
7,20
7,20
7,20
7,30
7,40
7,50
7,80
8,20
8,30
8,30
8,30
8,30
8,50
8,50
8,70
8,80
9,00
Herren1
Schmidt Michael (1981)
Beitl, Michael (1994)
Wieninger, Kevin (1996)
Ixenmaier, Lukas (1993)
Grilz, Anton (1962)
Till Jakob (1980)
Huber Manfred (1977)
Peham, Christoph (1973)
Hörhan Michael (1976)
Lasselsberger Gerhard (1965)
Weinauer, Manuel (1981)
Wagesreither, Fabian (1994)
Holzer Mario (1964)
Hinteregger, Heinz (1967)
Till Lukas (1981)
Matzi Alexander (1983)
Daxböck Christian (1975)
Kern Matthias (1989)

Herren2
Huber Manfred (1977)
Peham, Christoph (1973)
Hörhan Michael (1976)
Lasselsberger Gerhard (1965)
Weinauer, Manuel (1981)
Wagesreither, Fabian (1994)
Holzer Mario (1964)
Amon, Ernst (1958)
Hinteregger, Heinz (1967)
Till Lukas (1981)

Hinteregger, Gerald (1964)
Frühwirth, Frank (1963)
Paukowitsch, Paul (1980)
Rosenthaler, Markus (1968)
Huber, Peter (1973)
Paukowitsch, Erich (1954)
Matzi Alexander (1983)
Szabo Gerhard (1974)
Trajer Matthias (1994)
Trajer Rainer (1959)
Daxböck Christian (1975)
Kern Matthias (1989)
Stöhr Dietmar (1965)
Kreutzmann Stephan (1983 - GER)
Weinauer, Günter (1957)
Annau, Gernot (1972)
Ruk Franz (1979)


17883
91255
122581
91256
13525
17901
13534
376840
302882
18312
139371
235152
301621
13542
327761
377101
451563
377100


13534
376840
302882
18312
139371
235152
301621
71920
13542
327761
13541
13539
13544
189889
170468
13540
377101
197803
123059
9764
451563
377100

78955
479246
123720
123703
451564


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

5,70
6,10
6,20
6,30
6,70
6,80
6,80
7,00
7,20
7,20
7,30
7,40
7,50
8,20
8,20
8,30
8,30
8,50
8,70
8,80


6,80
7,40
7,50
8,20
8,20
8,00
8,60
8,70
8,70
9,00
9,10
9,50


Herren 45+
Grilz, Anton (1962)
Peham, Christoph (1973)
Hörhan Michael (1976)
Lasselsberger Gerhard (1965)
Holzer Mario (1964)
Amon, Ernst (1958)
Stejskal, Peter (1971)
Hinteregger, Heinz (1967)
Hinteregger, Gerald (1964)
Frühwirth, Frank (1963)
Rosenthaler, Markus (1968)
Huber, Peter (1973)
Paukowitsch, Erich (1954)
Szabo Gerhard (1974)
Paukowitsch, Eduard (1952)
Trajer Rainer (1959)
Daxböck Christian (1975)
Stöhr Dietmar (1965)
Weinauer, Günter (1957)
Annau, Gernot (1972)

Herren 60+
Amon, Ernst (1958)
Hintermayer, Franz (1950)
Paukowitsch, Erich (1954)
Paukowitsch, Eduard (1952)
Holba Johann (1955)
Trajer Rainer (1959)
Gassner, Helmut (1958)
Weinauer, Günter (1957)
Kern, Alois (1958)
Hochstöger, Herbert (1958)
Tauschek, Franz (1954)
Haberl, Klaus (1950)


13525
376840
302882
18312
301621
71920
9763
13542

13541
13539
189889
170468
13540
197803
13546
9764
451563
78955
123720
123703

71920
7395
13540
13546
11004
9764
354821
123720
426188
161924
13543
13532